Anja Drewes Neidhardt

Anja DrewesProperties, LLC

"Passionate about Real Estate"

Anja Drewes Neidhardt Client Experience Rating

Overall Rating
4.98 / 5.00
311 Completed Surveys
Ratings are based on Competency, Market Knowledge, Communication and Overall Experience

View Full Rating Report
Contact Anja Drewes Neidhardt if you are in the process of buying, selling or renting a property. Get the help finding the right home, pricing and selling a home, contracts, negotiations and more.
Member of HAR


Additional Languages spoken by Anja Drewes Neidhardt
German
Additional Cultures known by Anja Drewes Neidhardt
AustriaEnglandGermanySwitzerland
Ready to sell your home?

If you are considering selling your home now, you may find out how. Request your home selling analysis featuring Recently Sold, Market Analysis, Home Valuations and Market Update.  

GET STARTED

Download my app to get access to premium content



Download my app to begin access to Premium Content such as Sold Price for nearby listings, Property History Reports and more. You will also receive email alerts when homes meet your search criteria and more.

How to start

Scan the QR Code

Using HAR.com App you can scan this QR Code and instantly connect with me, Anja Drewes Neidhardt.

Benefits to you

• View Premium Content not publicly available on the HAR.com App
• Sold Price for nearby listings and Property History Reports


You can access premium content from my website as well. Click here.



Want to know how much your home is worth?

Anja Drewes Neidhardt can help you estimate the value of your home and get an accurate estimate commonly used in the real estate market, known as a Comparative Market Analysis or "CMA".
Get Your Free Home Valuation

OPEN HOUSES

6639 Brady Springs Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479 View Details →
Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Days
3
Hours
19
Minutes
4
Remind me when this Open House is set to begin.
6639 Brady Springs Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479 View Details →
Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Listings by Anja Drewes Neidhardt & Prior Sales

Anja Drewes Neidhardt Specializes in the following Neighborhoods:

View More

Blog Posts by Anja Drewes Neidhardt


Office map


Anja DrewesProperties, LLC


5529 FM 359 Suite B , Richmond, TX 77406

Direction
Advertisement
Anja Drewes Neidhardt with Anja DrewesProperties, LLC is a real estate professional in TX. View Anja Drewes Neidhardt bio, Listings by Anja Drewes Neidhardt, Neighborhoods where Anja Drewes Neidhardt is active, and more. You can contact Anja Drewes Neidhardt by phone, email, or visit the website.

Email Anja Drewes Neidhardt

Platinum agents are empowered by the most innovative and powerful technology tools HAR has to offer which are designed to enable clients with premium content, faster response time, rating and review, and many marketing tools. Learn More ↗

Texas Real Estate Commission Consumer Protection Notice | Texas Real Estate Commission Information About Brokerage Services

Contact Anja Drewes Neidhardt

Please limit to 500 characters.

Request Information
Click to view phone